Tuesday, Sankeys Ibiza, it’s time of “Tribal Sessions”!

Tuesday, 28th of July, at Sankeys Ibiza return 2″Tribal Session”.

Tribal session is an interesting party that in the last two years scored good results.

This week the line up is absolutely intriguing and includes Argy, Jozef K, Julian Perez, Levon Vincent, Mr G (Live) and Secondcity!

So, ready for another night of good music at Sankeys Ibiza!

Here you have the official poster!

unnamed

Tonight, Amnesia Ibiza, it’s time for Cocoon!

Tonight 27th of July , Sven Väth & his dream team  are back at Amnesia Ibiza!

And also this week the appointment is interesting!

In the Terrace will play “Papa” Sven and tINi.

In the club room the line up is composed by Adam Beyer, Paul Ritch (live) and Daniel Stefanik!

So, as all Mondays, prepare to start the week with another great Cocoon!

For further infos, here you have the link to the event page on Facebook:

https://www.facebook.com/events/627295150737952/

And this is the official poster!

11227597_10153386364936041_135378188359695495_n

Tuesday, Pacha Ibiza presents: Flower power!

Tomorrrow 28th of July,  at Pacha will be celebrated the cult party “Flower power”.

The event  returns also this week for another great night of colours, revival and good music.

The dress code? Well .. be ready to re-enter in magical atmosphere of the sixties…and .. don’t forget… if you don’t have all the appropriate accessories, you will find inside the Pacha a small but furnished hippy market!

And.. don’t forget.. there will be also some pre parties! ! For further infos: http://www.pacha.com

Here you have the poster of the party (that we really like for the image of “King Lizard” Jim Morrison!
#floweropwer #pachaibiza #pacha

9020d1329353e903999d508d7d42f8c57511e979

Circoloco at Dc 10: The set times!

As promised, here you have Circoloco’s set times for today, Monday 27th of July.

See you there!

(these set times were published on Circolo’s fan page on Fb)

GARDEN

16:00 – 17:30 SOSSA
17:30 – 19:00 Boris Werner
19:00 – 20:30 Clive Henry VS Tania Vulcano (OFFICIAL)
20:30 – 22:00 Matthias Tanzmann

TERRACE

18:00 – 19:30 Sossa
19:30 – 21:00 Boris Werner
21:00 – 22:30 ART DEPARTMENT
22:30 – 00:30 The Martinez Brothers
00:30 – 02:30 Black Coffee VS Kerri Chandler (Official)
02:30 – 04:30 Apollonia

MAIN ROOM

17:30 – 19:00 KONSTANTIN
19:00 – 20:30 Edward
20:30 – 22:00 Klartraum
22:00 – 23:30 DVS1
23:30 – 01:00 Steve Rachmad
01:00 – 02:30 Ellen Allien Official Fanpage

11201178_10153546518427425_7989495884295457832_n
02:30 – 04:00 Nina Kraviz
04:00 – 04:30 Nina Kraviz VS Ellen Allien